h1

The Blacklist and The Player Foreshadow Paris False Flag Attacks

November 19, 2015

If you watch the right TV programs and Hollywood movies you will see exactly what the Jewish elite plan on doing to us next. On the very night before the attacks on 11/13/15 (which by the way 11+13+15=39 another numerology favorite of theirs) on the Blacklist Mossad was attacked. The female Mossad agent’s brother turned and became a jihadist. He had a Mossad safehouse bombed. No Jews died of course. Arab double agents.

So on the night before Mossad attacked us they put a TV show on where they got attacked? hahaha………yeah right……The week before they even had the nerve to bring up the Protocols of Zion as a fictitious and debunked document. We already know it’s real because it mirrors the reality of what has happened since it got mistakenly leaked. So either it’s real or someone has a time machine.

Then next The Player came on and the theme was gang warfare. The problem was that the two gangs were being pitted against each other by a hidden hand. Sound familiar? Yup the Jewish elite’s favorite Art of War is divide and conquer. Make everyone destroy each other and then present yourself as the Saviour of the world. That is exactly what is happening right now. There it is right in front of your damn face and you didn’t see it.

They have to tell us what they are doing in some way and they choose the media because they control it and they can make us think it’s fiction

%d bloggers like this: